Independent basketball guide. Affiliate links may earn a commission. 18+ for betting.
Saint Quentin logo

Saint Quentin

🇫🇷 LNB Pro A France 2026-2027 LNB - Regular Season 1–3 · #15
Open at the rim OFF: Strong DEF: Weak Even at home Struggles away Up-tempo
Record
1–3
#15
PPG for
89.3
vs avg 85.2 +4.1
PPG against
97.7
vs avg 85.2 +12.5
Last 5
LLL
Streak 3L
My games

Your preferences

Country helps with viewing guidance. Timezone only changes fixture times.

Saved in this browser only. No account needed.

Next game Fri Oct 23 · 18:00 UTC
Saint Quentin logo
Saint Quentin
Open at the rim
VS HOME
Dijon logo
Dijon
Two-way contender

About Saint Quentin

Saint Quentin are 0-3 across their last 3 LNB Pro A games, with 0 wins and 3 losses on the books. Saint Quentin ride a 3-game losing streak into this stretch.

Next up: Dijon at home on Fri Oct 23. Their last game was a 102-89 loss to Pau-Orthez.

Saint Quentin currently sit 15th in the LNB Pro A table. They average 89.3 points scored and 97.7 allowed across the season.

Live in-play LNB Pro A stream available with a funded account on the partner the Watch live button routes to in your country. 18+, T&Cs apply.

Last 3 results

W/LOpponentScoreVenueDate
L89–102AwayOct 17
L87–98HomeOct 11
L75–92AwayOct 03

Saint Quentin season leaders

PlayerGPPPGRPGAPGMPG
K. Anderson222.53.52.525.6
Neal Erick212.03.510.030.3
Krubally Ousman211.07.00.029.1
J. Dally29.55.02.024.6
M. Cleveland29.07.01.520.3
A. Gavrilovic29.02.50.511.7
Toupane Axel28.53.51.023.1
S. Munanga24.03.50.59.8

Season-to-date, aggregated from finished games in our tracking window. Sorted by points per game.

Where to watch Saint Quentin

Both partners stream every LNB Pro A game in-play with a funded account. Geo-routed automatically.

18+, T&Cs apply. Bet responsibly. Streaming subject to local licensing.

Frequently asked: Saint Quentin

How can I watch Saint Quentin live?

You can stream every Saint Quentin game live on basketballstreams.com via our partner sportsbooks (Bet365 in regulated EU/UK/AU/CA/NZ markets and Stake elsewhere), with a funded account. The Watch live button at the top of this page geo-routes to whichever partner is licensed in your country. 18+. Streaming subject to local licensing.

What is Saint Quentin's current schedule?

There are 1 Saint Quentin fixtures listed in the next 7 days on basketballstreams.com. The full upcoming schedule is in the All upcoming fixtures panel above with local tip-off times. The page refreshes every six hours during the LNB Pro A season.

What is Saint Quentin's current form?

Saint Quentin are 0-3 across their last 3 LNB Pro A games. Recent results, scoring averages and the league-average comparison are in the Form & scoring sidebar and the Last results panel above. Stats are sourced from official 2026-2027 LNB Pro A data.

Who has Saint Quentin played most often?

Head-to-head records build up across the season as Saint Quentin plays each LNB Pro A opponent. Once finished games are on file, you'll see opponent-by-opponent W/L totals in the panel above.

Find a team or game

Type at least two characters.

Optional analytics

Allow anonymous journey measurement to help improve the site? Your teams and preferences work without analytics. We do not send your search text.