Independent basketball guide. Affiliate links may earn a commission. 18+ for betting.
Boulazac logo

Boulazac

🇫🇷 LNB Pro A France 2026-2027 LNB - Regular Season 1–3 · #12
Cold shooting unit OFF: Weak DEF: Strong Even at home Struggles away Slow
Record
1–3
#12
PPG for
79.3
vs avg 85.2 -5.9
PPG against
80.3
vs avg 85.2 -4.9
Last 5
LLWL
Streak 1L
My games

Your preferences

Country helps with viewing guidance. Timezone only changes fixture times.

Saved in this browser only. No account needed.

Next game Sat Oct 24 · 16:00 UTC
Boulazac logo
Boulazac
Cold shooting unit
VS HOME
Le Mans logo
Le Mans
Elite offence, leaky defence

About Boulazac

Boulazac are 1-3 across their last 4 LNB Pro A games, with 1 win and 3 losses on the books.

Next up: Le Mans at home on Sat Oct 24. Their last game was a 90-75 loss to Paris.

Boulazac currently sit 12th in the LNB Pro A table. They average 79.3 points scored and 80.3 allowed across the season.

Live in-play LNB Pro A stream available with a funded account on the partner the Watch live button routes to in your country. 18+, T&Cs apply.

Last 4 results

W/LOpponentScoreVenueDate
L75–90AwayOct 18
W84–73HomeOct 10
L75–87AwayOct 03
L79–81HomeSep 26

Boulazac season leaders

PlayerGPPPGRPGAPGMPG
Beverley Patrick118.03.03.020.9
A. Estrada212.06.03.524.7
E. Miyem211.06.50.523.3
J. Uduje210.02.50.523.6
Eito Antoine29.03.55.026.8
O. Anochili-Killen27.03.00.519.3
Shumate Jay27.01.51.018.9
Ville Thomas25.52.02.521.0

Season-to-date, aggregated from finished games in our tracking window. Sorted by points per game.

Where to watch Boulazac

Both partners stream every LNB Pro A game in-play with a funded account. Geo-routed automatically.

18+, T&Cs apply. Bet responsibly. Streaming subject to local licensing.

Frequently asked: Boulazac

How can I watch Boulazac live?

You can stream every Boulazac game live on basketballstreams.com via our partner sportsbooks (Bet365 in regulated EU/UK/AU/CA/NZ markets and Stake elsewhere), with a funded account. The Watch live button at the top of this page geo-routes to whichever partner is licensed in your country. 18+. Streaming subject to local licensing.

What is Boulazac's current schedule?

There are 1 Boulazac fixtures listed in the next 7 days on basketballstreams.com. The full upcoming schedule is in the All upcoming fixtures panel above with local tip-off times. The page refreshes every six hours during the LNB Pro A season.

What is Boulazac's current form?

Boulazac are 1-3 across their last 4 LNB Pro A games. Recent results, scoring averages and the league-average comparison are in the Form & scoring sidebar and the Last results panel above. Stats are sourced from official 2026-2027 LNB Pro A data.

Who has Boulazac played most often?

Head-to-head records build up across the season as Boulazac plays each LNB Pro A opponent. Once finished games are on file, you'll see opponent-by-opponent W/L totals in the panel above.

Find a team or game

Type at least two characters.

Optional analytics

Allow anonymous journey measurement to help improve the site? Your teams and preferences work without analytics. We do not send your search text.