Independent basketball guide. Affiliate links may earn a commission. 18+ for betting.
Colo Colo logo

Colo Colo

๐Ÿ€ LNB Chile Chile 2026-2027 LNB - Clausura - Losers 3โ€“5 ยท #4
Balanced unit OFF: Average DEF: Average Even Even Balanced
Record
3โ€“5
#4
Last 5
WLLWL
Streak 1L
My games

Your preferences

Country helps with viewing guidance. Timezone only changes fixture times.

Saved in this browser only. No account needed.

๐Ÿ“…
No fixtures scheduled in the next 7 days.
Check back, Colo Colo's next game will appear here as soon as it's listed.

About Colo Colo

Colo Colo are 2-3 across their last 5 LNB Chile games, with 2 wins and 3 losses on the books.

Their last game was a 82-75 loss to Catolica.

Colo Colo currently sit 4th in the LNB Chile table.

Live in-play LNB Chile stream available with a funded account on the partner the Watch live button routes to in your country. 18+, T&Cs apply.

Last 5 results

W/LOpponentScoreVenueDate
L75โ€“82HomeOct 14
W109โ€“86HomeOct 11
L89โ€“91HomeOct 10
L72โ€“87AwayOct 03
W115โ€“76HomeOct 02

Colo Colo season leaders

PlayerGPPPGRPGAPGMPG
Wallace Devante229.05.07.537.0
J. Lorca317.39.02.330.7
A. Grant114.02.00.019.1
Merida Luis311.74.31.319.8
Alippi Franco39.75.70.721.4
Bravo Francisco38.03.02.023.1
V. Schulz Morend38.01.32.015.6
J. Peters Rey36.34.73.323.3

Season-to-date, aggregated from finished games in our tracking window. Sorted by points per game.

Where to watch Colo Colo

Both partners stream every LNB Chile game in-play with a funded account. Geo-routed automatically.

18+, T&Cs apply. Bet responsibly. Streaming subject to local licensing.

Frequently asked: Colo Colo

How can I watch Colo Colo live?

You can stream every Colo Colo game live on basketballstreams.com via our partner sportsbooks (Bet365 in regulated EU/UK/AU/CA/NZ markets and Stake elsewhere), with a funded account. The Watch live button at the top of this page geo-routes to whichever partner is licensed in your country. 18+. Streaming subject to local licensing.

What is Colo Colo's current schedule?

There are 0 Colo Colo fixtures listed in the next 7 days on basketballstreams.com. The full upcoming schedule is in the All upcoming fixtures panel above with local tip-off times. The page refreshes every six hours during the LNB Chile season.

What is Colo Colo's current form?

Colo Colo are 2-3 across their last 5 LNB Chile games. Recent results, scoring averages and the league-average comparison are in the Form & scoring sidebar and the Last results panel above. Stats are sourced from official 2026-2027 LNB Chile data.

Who has Colo Colo played most often?

Head-to-head records build up across the season as Colo Colo plays each LNB Chile opponent. Once finished games are on file, you'll see opponent-by-opponent W/L totals in the panel above.

Find a team or game

Type at least two characters.

Optional analytics

Allow anonymous journey measurement to help improve the site? Your teams and preferences work without analytics. We do not send your search text.