Independent basketball guide. Affiliate links may earn a commission. 18+ for betting.
Espanol de Talca logo

Espanol de Talca

๐Ÿ€ LNB Chile Chile 2026-2027 LNB - Clausura - Losers 3โ€“5 ยท #5
Balanced unit OFF: Average DEF: Average Even Even Balanced
Record
3โ€“5
#5
Last 5
LLWWW
Streak 3W
My games

Your preferences

Country helps with viewing guidance. Timezone only changes fixture times.

Saved in this browser only. No account needed.

๐Ÿ“…
No fixtures scheduled in the next 7 days.
Check back, Espanol de Talca's next game will appear here as soon as it's listed.

About Espanol de Talca

Espanol de Talca are 3-2 across their last 5 LNB Chile games, with 3 wins and 2 losses on the books. Espanol de Talca ride a 3-game winning streak into this stretch.

Their last game was a 96-91 beat against Las Animas.

Espanol de Talca currently sit 5th in the LNB Chile table.

Live in-play LNB Chile stream available with a funded account on the partner the Watch live button routes to in your country. 18+, T&Cs apply.

Last 5 results

W/LOpponentScoreVenueDate
W96โ€“91HomeOct 13
W85โ€“82HomeOct 08
W80โ€“74HomeOct 05
L76โ€“115AwayOct 02
L77โ€“81AwaySep 24

Espanol de Talca season leaders

PlayerGPPPGRPGAPGMPG
A. Luckey225.013.00.536.5
J. McPherson222.04.58.037.7
T. Lewis220.04.51.532.9
Barraza Pablo212.03.06.534.5
Guaico Vicente25.52.53.034.8
Rodallega Willington23.01.50.08.0
A. Gonzalez21.50.00.03.3
Cabrera Claudio21.51.50.510.7

Season-to-date, aggregated from finished games in our tracking window. Sorted by points per game.

Where to watch Espanol de Talca

Both partners stream every LNB Chile game in-play with a funded account. Geo-routed automatically.

18+, T&Cs apply. Bet responsibly. Streaming subject to local licensing.

Frequently asked: Espanol de Talca

How can I watch Espanol de Talca live?

You can stream every Espanol de Talca game live on basketballstreams.com via our partner sportsbooks (Bet365 in regulated EU/UK/AU/CA/NZ markets and Stake elsewhere), with a funded account. The Watch live button at the top of this page geo-routes to whichever partner is licensed in your country. 18+. Streaming subject to local licensing.

What is Espanol de Talca's current schedule?

There are 0 Espanol de Talca fixtures listed in the next 7 days on basketballstreams.com. The full upcoming schedule is in the All upcoming fixtures panel above with local tip-off times. The page refreshes every six hours during the LNB Chile season.

What is Espanol de Talca's current form?

Espanol de Talca are 3-2 across their last 5 LNB Chile games. Recent results, scoring averages and the league-average comparison are in the Form & scoring sidebar and the Last results panel above. Stats are sourced from official 2026-2027 LNB Chile data.

Who has Espanol de Talca played most often?

Head-to-head records build up across the season as Espanol de Talca plays each LNB Chile opponent. Once finished games are on file, you'll see opponent-by-opponent W/L totals in the panel above.

Find a team or game

Type at least two characters.

Optional analytics

Allow anonymous journey measurement to help improve the site? Your teams and preferences work without analytics. We do not send your search text.