Independent basketball guide. Affiliate links may earn a commission. 18+ for betting.
Mogi logo

Mogi

🏀 NBB Brazil 2026-2027 NBB - Regular Season 1–0 · #2
Balanced unit OFF: Average DEF: Average Soft at home Struggles away Slow
Record
1–0
#2
Last 5
W
Streak 1W
My games

Your preferences

Country helps with viewing guidance. Timezone only changes fixture times.

Saved in this browser only. No account needed.

Next game Wed Oct 21 · 22:30 UTC
Franca logo
Franca
Balanced unit
VS AWAY
Mogi logo
Mogi
Balanced unit

About Mogi

Mogi are 1-0 across their last 1 NBB games, with 1 win and 0 losses on the books.

Next up: Franca on the road on Wed Oct 21. Their last game was a 84-73 beat against Corinthians Paulista.

Mogi currently sit 2nd in the NBB table.

Live in-play NBB stream available with a funded account on the partner the Watch live button routes to in your country. 18+, T&Cs apply.

Last 1 results

W/LOpponentScoreVenueDate
W84–73HomeOct 17

Mogi season leaders

PlayerGPPPGRPGAPGMPG
Paulo121.02.01.028.5
Daniel118.05.03.033.4
G. De Paula117.011.04.031.2
Brite Dontrell114.04.06.032.1
Caue Lucas19.04.02.027.1
D. Andre16.07.02.022.0
Paulichi Rafael14.00.00.012.6
Fuzaro Danilo12.00.01.016.6

Season-to-date, aggregated from finished games in our tracking window. Sorted by points per game.

Where to watch Mogi

Both partners stream every NBB game in-play with a funded account. Geo-routed automatically.

18+, T&Cs apply. Bet responsibly. Streaming subject to local licensing.

Frequently asked: Mogi

How can I watch Mogi live?

You can stream every Mogi game live on basketballstreams.com via our partner sportsbooks (Bet365 in regulated EU/UK/AU/CA/NZ markets and Stake elsewhere), with a funded account. The Watch live button at the top of this page geo-routes to whichever partner is licensed in your country. 18+. Streaming subject to local licensing.

What is Mogi's current schedule?

There are 3 Mogi fixtures listed in the next 7 days on basketballstreams.com. The full upcoming schedule is in the All upcoming fixtures panel above with local tip-off times. The page refreshes every six hours during the NBB season.

What is Mogi's current form?

Mogi are 1-0 across their last 1 NBB games. Recent results, scoring averages and the league-average comparison are in the Form & scoring sidebar and the Last results panel above. Stats are sourced from official 2026-2027 NBB data.

Who has Mogi played most often?

Head-to-head records build up across the season as Mogi plays each NBB opponent. Once finished games are on file, you'll see opponent-by-opponent W/L totals in the panel above.

Find a team or game

Type at least two characters.

Optional analytics

Allow anonymous journey measurement to help improve the site? Your teams and preferences work without analytics. We do not send your search text.